State Helpline Numbers: 8558893911 | 1075

Latest update
0

New Cases 

0

Confirmed Cases*

0

Recovered

0

Deaths

0

Active Cases

48749

Under Surveillance**

Sources: Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, Government of Haryana or crowdsourcing with verification of official sources.
*Includes 14 Italian nationals.
**As per Government of Haryana.

District Wise COVID-19 Cases

As on 09th July, 10:42 P.M. by state ministry.

DistrictTotal CasesRecoveriesDeathActive
Ambala392332555
Bhiwani5614204137
Charkhi Dadri8956132
Faridabad4926384997980
Fatehabad129106023
Gurugram63165228102986
Hissar3302037120
Jhajjar4042684132
Jind13593438
Kaithal12291031
Karnal4342838143
Kurukshetra180117162
Mahendragarh337245191
Nuh263191171
Palwal386285398
Panchkula129109020
Panipat2881587123
Rewari4771885284
Rohtak82953312284
Sirsa161102059
Sonipat1643111420509
Yamuna Nagar124100024
Unknown353500
Total18690141062824302

Containment Zones

The government of India has announced on 17th May that the containment zones and buffer zones shall be demarcated by the district authorities, after taking into consideration the guidelines of MoHFW. Click on the button below to view the containment zones in different districts across Haryana.

COVID-19 Zones

The districts are designated as red, orange and green zones by taking several factors into consideration such as incidence of cases, doubling rate, extent of testing, and surveillance feedback. A district will be considered under green zone, if there are no confirmed cases so far or there is no reported case since last 21 days in the district.

DistrictZone
AmbalaOrange Zone
BhiwaniOrange Zone
Charkhi DadriOrange Zone
FaridabadRed Zone
FatehabadOrange Zone
GurgaonOrange Zone
HisarOrange Zone
JhajjarOrange Zone
JindOrange Zone
KaithalOrange Zone
KarnalOrange Zone
KurukshetraOrange Zone
MahendragarhGreen Zone
NuhOrange Zone
PalwalOrange Zone
PanchkulaOrange Zone
PanipatOrange Zone
RewariGreen Zone
RohtakOrange Zone
SirsaOrange Zone
SonipatRed Zone
YamunanagarOrange Zone
Source: MoHFW

COVID-19 Testing

As on 09th July, 10:42 P.M. by state ministry.

342404

Total Tests Done

19369

Positive

317159

Negative

5876

Awaited

Currently, there are 8 private laboratories and 11 government laboratories approved to test for Real-Time PCR (RT PCR) tests; 3 government laboratories and 1 private laboratory to test TrueNat tests; 2 government laboratories to test for CBNAAT testing of COVID-19 in Haryana.

Current Preparedness of the Haryana Government

Dedicated COVID Hospitals

The following is the list of dedicated COVID hospitals in Haryana. The COVID facilities have been categorized into three types to treat COVID patients.

1. Dedicated COVID hospital for severe patients.

2. COVID care center (CCC) for mild or very mild or suspected cases.

3. COVID health center (CHC) for patients who are clinically assigned as moderate.

District NameFacilty NameCategoryType
AMBALAPhiledelphia mission
Hospital pvt
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
AMBALARotery Hospital Ambala
cantt Pvt
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
AMBALAMM Medical College PvtCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Medical
College
AMBALAMHCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Central Ministry
Hospital
BHIWANIKadam HospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
CHARKI DADRIMurari Lal Rasiwasia
Ayurvedic Hospital
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Medical
College
FARIDABADPark HospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
FARIDABADSarvodya Hospital, Sector 8Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
FARIDABADAl-Falah HospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Medical
College
FARIDABADESIC Medical College,
Faridabad
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Govt Medical
College
GURUGRAMMedeor Hospital ,Manesar,
Gurugram
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
GURUGRAMPark Hospital GurugramCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
GURUGRAMSGT Medical College &
Research Institute, Budhera, Gurgaon
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID Hospitals / DCHPrivate Medical College
GURUGRAMESIC Hospital, Sector-9Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Govt Hospitals
HISARMAMC AgrohaCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Govt Medical
College
HISARCentral Medical Centre
(CMC)
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
JHAJJARBrahm Shakti Sanjivani
Hospital, B.garh
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
JHAJJARDelhi Hospital, BahadurgarhCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
JHAJJARRJ Super Speciality Hospital,
B.garh
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
JHAJJARShivam Hospital, B.garhCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
JHAJJARAIIMSCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Central Ministry
Hospital
JHAJJARJeewan Jyoti Hospital,
Bahadurgarh
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
KARNALPark HospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
KURUKSHETRAAdesh Medical CollegeCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Medical
College
MAHENDRAGA
RH
Civil Hospital NarnaulCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Govt Hospitals
NUHSHKM GMC NalharCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Govt Medical
College
PALWALShri. Satya Sai Sanjivani
Hospital Palwal
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
PALWALGurunanak Hospital,PalwalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
PANCHKULAParas Hospital PvtCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
PANCHKULACivil Hospital PanchkulaCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Govt Hospitals
PANIPATAayushmaan Bhav HospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
PANIPATPark Hospital GT road
panipat
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
REWARIPushpanjli HospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
ROHTAKKainos HospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
ROHTAKPGIMS RohtakCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Govt Medical
College
ROHTAKCivil Hospital, RohtakCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Govt Hospitals
SIRSAsanjeevani hospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
SIRSAShah Satnam Dera Hospital (Wing -2, 2nd floor), SirsaCat. I - Dedicated COVID Hospitals / DCHPrivate Hospitals
SONIPATDayanand HospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
SONIPATBPS Medical College
Khanpur
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Govt Medical
College
YAMUNANAGA
R
Gaba HospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
YAMUNANAGA
R
ESI HospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Govt Hospitals
YAMUNANAGA
R
Santosh HospitalCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
Private Hospitals
AMBALAMilitary Hospital, Ambala CanttCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
AMBALAHealing Touch Hospital PvtCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
AMBALACivil Hospital, NaraingarhCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
AMBALARailway Hospital, Ambala CanttCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
AMBALACivil Hospital Ambala CanttCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
AMBALACivil Hospital Ambala CityCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
BHIWANIKrishan Lal Jalan HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
BHIWANIJangra Multispecilaity HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
BHIWANISpes HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
BHIWANICh. Bansilal Govt HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
BHIWANILife Line HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
BHIWANIGanpatrai HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
BHIWANIESI Hospital BhiwaniCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
CHARKI DADRICivil HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
CHARKI DADRIYadav HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
CHARKI DADRIPradhan Medicare CentreCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADB.K. Hospital FaridabadCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
FARIDABADGoyal HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADJivagramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADNoble HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADQRG Hospital MedicareCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADMedicheck Ortho HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADPawan Hospital Unit-2Cat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADAsian HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADSDH BallabgarhCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
FARIDABADShanti Devi Memorial HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADPawan Hospital Unit-1Cat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADFortis Escort HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADMetro Hospital MedicareCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADSupreme HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADSantosh Multispeciality HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADSarvodya Sector 19Cat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADRK HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADQRG CentralCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADArsh HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADKedar HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADNational Institute Of Medical SciencesCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FARIDABADMedicheck HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FATEHABADRajasthan Medical Centre (RMC) Hospital TohanaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FATEHABADCivil Hospital, TohanaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
FATEHABADManav Sewa Sangam Hospital, TohanaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FATEHABADCivil Hospital FatehabadCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
FATEHABADWadhwaMaternity and surgical Hospital FatehabadCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FATEHABADFakir chand Jain Charitable Hospital, TohanaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FATEHABADPunjabi Sabha Hospital, Bhattu Road, FatehabadCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
FATEHABADSadbhawdna HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMW Pratisha Hospital, GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMNeelkanth Hospital, GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMAryan Hospital GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMMetro Hospital, Palam vihar,GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMArtemis Hospital, GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMKalyani Hospital, GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMColombia Asia Hospital GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMCivil Hospital, Sector 10A, GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
GURUGRAMMayom Hospital ,GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMFortis Hospital, GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMMax Hospital, GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMSignature Hospital, GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMGurgaonCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCCentral Ministry Hospital
GURUGRAMMedanta the Medicity, GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMPoly Clinic Sector 31, GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
GURUGRAMParas Hospital, GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
GURUGRAMNaryana Hospital , GurugramCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
HISARSukhda Multispeciality HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
HISARCivil HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
HISARSarvodya Hospital, HisarCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
HISARSapra Hospital, HisarCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
HISARAADHAR Hospital, HisarCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
HISARMahatma Gandhi Hospital, HisarCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
HISAROPJindal Institute of Cancer & Research HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
HISARRavindra Hospital, HisarCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
HISARHoly Help HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
HISARMilitary Hospital Cantt. HisarCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
HISARGeetanali Hospital Multispeciality and Critical
Centre
Cat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
JHAJJARPDM Memorial General Hospital, B.garhCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
JHAJJARCivil Hospital, JhajjarCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
JHAJJARMission Hospital, BahadurgarhCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
JHAJJAROscar Hospital, JJR cityCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
JHAJJARAdvanta Hospital, JJR cityCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
JHAJJARMedicare Super Speciality Hospiatl & Trauma Centre, JJR
City
Cat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
JHAJJARWorld Medical College & Hospital, GirawarCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Medical College
JHAJJARSwastik Hospital, B.garhCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
JHAJJARSDH BeriCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
JHAJJARRS Gaur Global Multispeciality Hospital, JJR CityCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
JHAJJARSDH BahadurgarhCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
JHAJJARJK Hospital BahadurgarhCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
JINDGangaputra Medical College (Ayush)Cat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
JINDSDH SafidonCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
JINDCHC UchanaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
JINDSDH NarwanaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
JINDCHC JulanaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
JINDCivil Hospital, JindCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
KAITHALSub Divisional Hospital GuhlaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
KAITHALCygnus Multispecialty Hospital KaithalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KAITHALDistrict Hospital KaithalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
KAITHALShah Multispecialty Hospital KaithalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KARNALSanjiv Bansal Cygnus Hospital , KarnalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KARNALKalpana Chawla Government Medical College, KarnalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Medical College
KARNALAmrit Dhara My HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KARNALVirk Hospital KarnalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KARNALParveen HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KARNALShri HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KARNALMemani HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KARNALCivil Hospital KarnalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
KARNALShri Ram Chander Memorial Hospital, KarnalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KARNALUttam HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KARNALArpana Hospital, Madhuban KarnalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KARNALAmrit Dhara Hospital, Chaura Bazar, KarnalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KARNALDr. Gain Bhushan Nursing Home, KarnalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KURUKSHET RASaraswati Mission HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KURUKSHET RARadha Krishan Child CareCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KURUKSHET RAMiri-Piri Hospital ShahabadCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KURUKSHET RAAggarwal Nursing HomeCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KURUKSHET RACygnus HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
KURUKSHET RALNJP HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
MAHENDRA GARHSinghal Hospital NarnaulCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
MAHENDRA GARHShanti Hospital NarnaulCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
MAHENDRA GARHCHC SehlangCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
MAHENDRA GARHCHC Nangal ChaudharyCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
MAHENDRA GARHCHC KaninaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
MAHENDRA GARHCHC AteliCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
MAHENDRA GARHSDH MahendergarhCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
MAHENDRA GARHSanwedna Hospital NarnaulCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
MAHENDRA GARHVijay Hospital NarnaulCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
MAHENDRA GARHAyuvedic Medical CollegeCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Medical College
NUHCivil Hospital, MandikheraCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
PALWALCHC AlawalpurCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
PALWALCHC DudholaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
PALWALSDH HodalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
PALWALCHC SoundhCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
PALWALPalwal Hospital,New sohna roadCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
PALWALApex Hospital,Delhi Mathura Road, PalwalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
PALWALCivil Hospital PalwalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
PALWALGoyal Nursing Home PalwalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
PALWALSachin Hospital PalwalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
PANCHKULACommand HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
PANCHKULASDH KalkaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
PANCHKULACHC Raipur RaniCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
PANCHKULAOjas Hospital PvtCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
PANCHKULAAlchemist Hospital, Panchkula PvtCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
PANIPATSDH SamalkhaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
PANIPATPrem hospital PanipatCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
PANIPATCivil Hosital PanipatCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
PANIPATCygnus HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
REWARIYaduvanshi HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
REWARIDr Shivrattan HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
REWARIShanti Yadav HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
REWARIVirat HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
REWARIDevjyoti HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
REWARIMatrika HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
REWARISDH KosliCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
REWARICivil Hospital RewariCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
REWARICygnus HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
ROHTAKAdvanta Super Speciality HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
ROHTAKHoly Heart SuperSpecialityCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
ROHTAKSiwach HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
ROHTAKMann HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
ROHTAKMansarover HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
ROHTAKPositron HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
ROHTAKOxygen HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
ROHTAKNoble Heart & Superspeciality HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
ROHTAKLife Care HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
ROHTAKSunflag Global HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
ROHTAKOscar Super Speciality Hospital & Trauma CentreCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
SIRSAShah Satnam Dera Hospital (Wing -1, ground floor), SirsaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
SIRSACivil Hospital, SirsaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
SIRSASanjeevani Hospital, (Wing-1, 3rd Floor), SirsaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
SONIPATNidaan hospital PvtCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
SONIPATCHC GanaurCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
SONIPATCivil Hospital, SonipatCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
SONIPATCHC BadkhalsaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
SONIPATPoly Clinic Sector-7Cat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
SONIPATCHC KharkhodaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
SONIPATFIIMS HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
SONIPATCHC GohanaCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
YAMUNANA GARS.P Hospital JagCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
YAMUNANA GARJP Hospital PvtCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
YAMUNANA GARCivil Hospital JagadhriCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
YAMUNANA GARCHC ChhachharuliCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
YAMUNANA GARSwami Vivekanand HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPrivate Hospitals
YAMUNANA GARMukand Lal District Civil HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGovt Hospitals
AMBALAG.S School Main Branch,Ambala
Cantt
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALABararaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAITI,Bharanpur,NaraingarhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAHindu Maha Sabha Hall,Ambala
City
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAAggarwal Dharamshala,Ambala
Cantt
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALABajrang BhawanCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAG.S.S College,Ambala CanttCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAPanchayat Bhawan,BararaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAWelcome ResortsCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAGauri Shanker Dharamshala,Near Railway
Station,Ambala City
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCOther than Hospital
AMBALAAkal Academy HoliCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAJain DharamshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAHanuman VatikaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAGovt College,Ambala CanttCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAAggarwal Dharamshala,BararaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAMilan Palace,NaraingarhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAAhluwalia Dharamshala,Nadi Mohalla,Ambala CityCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCOther than Hospital
AMBALAICL SansthanCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAGurudwara Raatgarh Sahab
Yatra Niwas Hall
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAP.K.R Jain Sr.Sec School,Ambala
City
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAS.D College,Ambala CanttCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAManji Sahib Gurudwara,
Ambala City
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAChawla Palace NaraingarhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALACommunity Center, SultanpurCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAShri Ram Mulakh SansthanCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
AMBALARavidass Dharamshala Ward No
5
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAGovt Polytechnic(Boys),AmbalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAB.P.S Planetarium Hall,Ambala
Cantt
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAClark Inn Hotel,Ambala cityCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAPreet PalaceCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAShanti Devi
Dharamshala,Ambala City
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALALORD MAHAVIR SCHOOL
AMBALA CANTT
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALARavidas Dharamshala Ward No
11
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAChaman Vatika Boarding
School,Ambala City
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAD.A.V River Side SchoolCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAD.A.V College Ambala CityCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALASurya Palace,NaraingarhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAKamboj Dharamshala,Kumhar Mohalla,Ambala CityCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCOther than Hospital
AMBALASDSS SchoolCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAGujjar DharamshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAG.S.S School,Ram Bagh
Road,Ambala Cantt
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAKukrain BhawanCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAO.P.S School,Ambala CityCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAJatt DharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAGaindamal
Dharamshala,Ambala City
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALABPS Public School Ambala CanttCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAKashayap DharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAG.S.S School,Bakra Market,
Ambala Cantt
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAHotel Royal Blue,NaraingarhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALASangeet Resort,Hisar
Road,AmbalaCity
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAPanchayat Bhawan,1st
Floor,Ambala City
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAHostel Scouts and Guide
Ambala Cantt
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALARaghunath Mandir,Purani Sabji
MAndi
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAAggarwal DharamshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAJain Girls Sr. Sec School, Rai
Market
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAHotel Paris NaraingarhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAPalm Dale Resort,Hisar
Road,Ambala City
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAAggarwal Bhawan,Sec-9,Ambala
City
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAYadav DharamshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAhanker sewa Smiti Shiv MandirCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAWalia DharamshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAJesus and Mary Convent
School,Ambala Cantt
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAHari ResortsCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALARajput Chhatrawas,Ambala CityCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALASaini Bhawan,Ambala CityCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAVishkarma BhawanCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAValmiki DharamshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAGovt High School.Military Dairy
Farm
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALACHC Mullana NEW BUILDINGCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
AMBALAGovt Girls College,BaragarhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAJain Dharamshala,Ambala CityCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
AMBALAM.M
University,Sadopur,Ambala City
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCOther than Hospital
AMBALAAmbedkar BhawanCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
BHIWANICHC ManheruCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
BHIWANIDaksh International School,
Dhigawa
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
BHIWANICHC LoharuCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
BHIWANITIT collegeCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
BHIWANICHC KairuCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
BHIWANICHC DhananaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
BHIWANIPanchayati Raj InstituteCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
BHIWANISDH SiwaniCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
BHIWANISDH Bawani KheraCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
BHIWANICHC JamalpurCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
BHIWANIBITS College, BamlaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
BHIWANICHC ToshamCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
BHIWANICHC MiranCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
CHARKI
DADRI
CHC BOND KALANCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
FARIDABADArya Vidya Mandir, Milk Plant
Road, Ballabgarh
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADJC Bose University YMCACat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADBalaji Public School, Malerna
Road, Ballabgarh
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADPinewood SchoolCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADDAV Public School, Milk Plant
Road, Ballabgarh
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADGlobal Heritage SchoolCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADTagore AcademyCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADAl-Falah Medical College
Residence
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADRawal Public School, Milk Plant
Road, Ballabgarh
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADAggarwal Public SchoolCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADSudha Rastogi Dental College
Hostel
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADAravali Public School, AnangpurCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADCHC TigaonCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
FARIDABADDPS School, Sec 19Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADSatyug Darshan, NacholiCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADCHC KuraliCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
FARIDABADLingyas University, NacholiCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADCHC Kheri KalanCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
FARIDABADVidya Sanskar School, JasanaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FARIDABADAlpine Valley School BallabgarhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADPink stone HotelCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADTripati CollegeCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADHaveli HotelCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADHotel bimlasCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADKT collegeCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADLazeez HotelCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADKabir DharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADSeven seas HotelCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADHotel VipsonCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADHotel GangaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADMalak Modi DharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADShri Ram sewa smiti
Dharmshala
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADCity Heart HotelCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADHotel InnCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADAggerwal DharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADJaat DharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADGrace HotelCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADHanuman Murti DharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADBatra Dharmshala FatehabadCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADMother India schoolCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADSain dharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADMehta DharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADDerewal DharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADHotel Suraj FatehabadCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADGuru Nanak AcademyCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADBhatia dharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADBite CollegeCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADMirchi Hotel TohanaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADHotel Lazeez FatehabadCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
FATEHABADAkal AcademyCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 10Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMKherki Daula VillageCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSarai Alawardi Village,
Gurugram
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 23ACat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 45Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 40, GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 15IICat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMChomaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMMiyawali Colony GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMBegumpur Khatola VillageCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 43Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSukhrali VillageCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMManohar Nagar ChapualCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMDundahera VillageCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 9 ACat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMKanhai, GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 39Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMKadipur VillageCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 15ICat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMDhanwapur VillageCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 9Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 23Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 38Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMWazirabad Village, GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 5Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSikanderpur Ghosi Village,
Gurugram
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 10 ACat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMCarterpuri VillageCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMIslampur VillageCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMPawala KhasrupurCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMMoulaheraCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMHarijan Chapupal Feroz Gandhi
Colony-II
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 7, GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMNew Gwal Pahari Village,
Gurugram
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 31-32ACat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMGharoli Kalan VillageCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMMoulaheraCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMDayanand ColonyCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMBhim NagarCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 22 GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMTyagiwada (Bashapur)Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 17BCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 27 GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMChakkarpur Village, GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMHarijan Chaupal KadipurCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSarhaulCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMJyoti ParkCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMBadshapurCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 56, GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMFeroz Gandhi ColonyCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMBasaiCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMTigra Village, GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMOld Gwal Pahari, GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 4Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMChakkarpur Johari Wala (Old
Age home), Gurugram
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 47Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMChar MalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 14Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMBalmiki Chaupal Feroz Gandhi
Colony
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMGhata, GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 46Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
GURUGRAMSector 21 GurugramCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARRani Sati DharmshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARGOPI RAM DHARMSHALA
ADAMPUR
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARKabir ChatrawaasCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARPanchayat Ghar VPO Mangali
Aaklan
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARArya Samaj MandirCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARLALA LAKHI RAM DHARMSHALA
ADAMPUR
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARPanchayat Ghar VPO Mangali
Mahobat
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARBishnoi DharamshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARPanchayat Ghar VPO Mangali
Surtiya
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARRoyal PalmCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARHOTEL MIDTOWN GRANDCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARLadwa GoshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARBHARMAN DHARMSHALA
Adampur
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARE5 School GarhiCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARHOTEL ESSCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARPanchmukkhi DharamshalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARSawami deeptanand kanya
gurukul VPO Ghirai
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARHOTEL TAJCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARHotel Golden PlaceCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARMaharaja Aggarsain Bhawan
Hisar
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARHOTEL LAJEEJ HISARCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARKings HotelCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARJat Dharamshala HisarCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARChaudhary ResortCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARPanchayat GharCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARITI BHAKLANACat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARImperiumCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARAgar Vibhuti Smarg AgrohaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARGovt. Sen. Sec. School
Aryanagar
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARSwastik Water Park MilkpurCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARAgroha DhamCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARSky InnCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARVAPAR MANDAL DHARMSHALACat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARBhagmal Dharmarth Hospital
Kheri Chopta
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
HISARGreen PlaceCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARBRM Ambedkar HostelCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARJat Dharamshala HansiCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARG.G.S.S. SCHOOL ADAMPURCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
HISARITI MajraCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JHAJJARPWD Rest House, BeriCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JHAJJARCHC JamalpurCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
JHAJJARPWD Rest House,JJR CityCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JHAJJARGanga Institute of Technology And Management,VPO KablanaCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCOther than Hospital
JHAJJARMaharaja Agersen Nursing College Hoste, VPO Nuna MajraCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCOther than Hospital
JHAJJARPHC MatanhailCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
JHAJJARSehwag International School,
VPO Silani
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JHAJJARSanskaram Hostel, KhatiwasCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JHAJJARPHC Nuna MajraCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
JHAJJARNICMAR college DulheraCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JHAJJARGajraj Hotel, VPO JakhodaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JHAJJARCHC ChharaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
JHAJJARGovt. college ChharaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JHAJJARCHC DubaldhanCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
JHAJJARPWD Rest House, BahadurgarhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JHAJJARCHC DighalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
JHAJJARKisan Rest House, BeriCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JHAJJARCHC DhaklaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
JINDJat Daharmshala SafidonCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JINDJat Dharmshala NarwanaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JINDSingla Dharmshala, Patel Nagar
Narwana
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
JINDJ.I.E.T. College, Girl Hostal No. 3Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
KAITHALSunShine Public SchoolCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
KAITHALAryan International School,
Dhand Road, Kaithal
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
KAITHALPWD Rest House, PundriCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
KAITHALPWD Rest House, GuhlaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
KAITHALAgriculture University, KaulCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
KAITHALSpringField HotelCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
KARNALCHC BallahCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KARNALCHC GharaundaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KARNALCHC NissingCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KARNALCHC AssandhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KURUKSHET
RA
Polyclinic sec-4, kkrCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KURUKSHET
RA
Shri Krishna Ayurvedic College
KKR
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC ShahbadCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC BarnaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC MathanaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC JhansaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC PehowaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC LadwaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
KURUKSHET
RA
B.S.Heart CareCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC SihmaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC MadhogarhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC MandhanaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
MAHENDRA
GARH
CHC SatnaliCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC BhojawasCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC ChhileroCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC BachhodCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC Mundia kheraCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
MAHENDRA
GARH
CHC Nangal SirohiCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC RampuraCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
NUHShamsuddin Rehna HostelCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
NUHGovt Senior Secondry School FP
Namak
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
NUHGovt Women College Salaheri
Nuh
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
NUHITI PingwanCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
NUHITI UjinaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
NUHGirls Hostel Mewat Model
School Nuh
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
NUHArawali Public School, Moosa
Nagar, FP Jhirka
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
NUHGovt Polytechnic College IndriCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
NUHPHC BaiCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
NUHGovt Polytechnic College MalabCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
NUHPHC KaliyakaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
NUHMewat Engg College Palla NuhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALRoyal Place HotelCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALKalra Farm Party Lawn and
banquet
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALCamp Market New Colony
Palwal
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALArya Hotel Near Gurunanak
Hospital Palwal
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALPalladium Banquet and rooms
Palwal
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALMaharana Partap Bhawan
Panchwati colony Palwal
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALZila Parishad Bhawan PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALITIM College PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALSachi GreenCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALAmbino Banquet HallCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALLotus TulipCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALClub Heaven Omex City PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALRest House PWD PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALPolytechnic UttawarCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALBaghel Bhawan KusliprCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALHotel PoshCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALITI HathinCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALSat Jaatanand Punjabi
Dharamshala
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALCHC DudholaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
PALWALPanchayat Bhawan PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALAggarwal Dharamshala
Committee Chowk Palwal
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALGran Parkash Dhaba PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALCHC SoundhCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
PALWALLions Bhawan Community Center Housing Board PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCOther than Hospital
PALWALMilan DhabaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALCHC AlawalpurCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
PALWALPappan Plaza PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALJaat Dharamshala Mathura
Road Shiv Vihar Palwal
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALMan Singh Dhaba PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALSachin HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
PALWALMillanium Hotal and resorts
Palwal
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALPosh Hotel PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALBrahman Dharamshala PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PALWALGoyal Nursing Home PalwalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
PANCHKULAJawahar Navodaya Vidyalya,
Mouli
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PANCHKULABRS Dental College and
Hospital, Sultanpur
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
PANCHKULASwami Devi Dyal Group of Institutions, Golpura, BarwalaCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCHospital
PANIPATNSTI PanipatCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PANIPATESI HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
PANIPATDPS PanipatCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PANIPATPIETCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PANIPATCHC KhotpuraCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
PANIPATCHC DadlanaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
PANIPATPrem Institute of NursingCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
PANIPATSatkar Guest HouseCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
REWARICHC NaharCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
REWARIPHC BasdudaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
REWARICHC BawalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
ROHTAKGAUR BRAHMAN COLLEGECat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
ROHTAKBABA MASTNATH UNIVERSITYCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
SIRSACivil Hospital SirsaCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
SONIPATCHC BADKHALSACat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
SONIPATIIT EXT.CampusCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
SONIPATPWD rest house RAI sonipatCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Other than
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
GULATI HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
NIRMAL HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
BALAJI HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
DABRA HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
KESHWANI HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
KAPIL HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
RAMESHWAR DASS MEMORIAL
HOSPITAL
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
MAHENDRA HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
RAVI HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
KAPOOR HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
VISHAL HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
AASHIRWAD HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
DR KAMLA MITTAL HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
VIKRAM HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
CAPITAL HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
SUDHIR HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
SHARMA HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
SABBARWAL HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
JINDAL LIFE CARE HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
SWASTIK HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
CHRISTAN HOSPITALCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital
YAMUNANA
GAR
RISHI RAM MEMORIAL
HOSPITAL
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
Hospital

Keep coming back as we will add more new content. Work in Progress…

Click on your district to view containment zones

District
Containment Zones
Gurgaon
View containment zones

Hello Haryana! Our team is working on getting the list of containment zones in other districts of Haryana. If you come across any official source for the containment zones, please share them at kausalya@covidindia.org.