State Helpline Numbers: 8558893911 | 1075

Haryana District Wise COVID Data

DistrictTotal CasesRecoveriesDeathActive
Ambala102349606122506
Bhiwani55195097103319
Charkhi Dadri1304110114189
Faridabad39385346673214397
Fatehabad4209358599525
Gurugram47965412242786463
Hissar15360136482221490
Jhajjar4967455054363
Jind3798335074374
Kaithal3352318845119
Karnal95328901129502
Kurukshetra75817102114365
Mahendragarh6241599210239
Nuh152814482852
Palwal393538162198
Panchkula85197890127502
Panipat92248550122552
Rewari10174941158705
Rohtak1044591851221138
Sirsa71946623105466
Sonipat127231182463836
Yamuna Nagar55575243114200
Unknown353500
Total228781206036234520400

Today's Poll

Versus one month ago, how do you find the COVID situation today?

COVID-19 Testing

Tests Done – 3335699 (+66022) | Test Positivity Rate – 6.8%

The following is the list of the ICMR approved testing centers in Haryana.  

Current Preparedness of the Haryana Government

Dedicated COVID Hospitals

The following is the list of dedicated COVID hospitals in Haryana. The COVID facilities have been categorized into three types to treat COVID patients.

  1. Dedicated COVID hospital for severe patients.
  2. COVID care center (CCC) for mild or very mild or suspected cases.
  3. COVID health center (CHC) for patients who are clinically assigned as moderate.
NameOfTheHospitalEntityCategoryDistrict
Philedelphia mission
Hospital pvt
Private HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
AMBALA
Rotery Hospital Ambala
cantt Pvt
Private HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
AMBALA
MM Medical College PvtPrivate Medical
College
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
AMBALA
MHCentral Ministry
Hospital
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
AMBALA
Kadam HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
BHIWANI
Murari Lal Rasiwasia
Ayurvedic Hospital
Private Medical
College
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
CHARKI DADRI
Park HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
FARIDABAD
Sarvodya Hospital, Sector 8Private HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
FARIDABAD
Al-Falah HospitalPrivate Medical
College
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
FARIDABAD
ESIC Medical College,
Faridabad
Govt Medical
College
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
FARIDABAD
Medeor Hospital ,Manesar,
Gurugram
Private HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
GURUGRAM
Park Hospital GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
GURUGRAM
SGT Medical College &
Research Institute, Budhera, Gurgaon
Private Medical CollegeCat. I - Dedicated COVID Hospitals / DCHGURUGRAM
ESIC Hospital, Sector-9Govt HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
GURUGRAM
MAMC AgrohaGovt Medical
College
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
HISAR
Central Medical Centre
(CMC)
Private HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
HISAR
Brahm Shakti Sanjivani
Hospital, B.garh
Private HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
JHAJJAR
Delhi Hospital, BahadurgarhPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
JHAJJAR
RJ Super Speciality Hospital,
B.garh
Private HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
JHAJJAR
Shivam Hospital, B.garhPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
JHAJJAR
AIIMSCentral Ministry
Hospital
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
JHAJJAR
Jeewan Jyoti Hospital,
Bahadurgarh
Private HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
JHAJJAR
Park HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
KARNAL
Adesh Medical CollegePrivate Medical
College
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
KURUKSHETRA
Civil Hospital NarnaulGovt HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
MAHENDRAGA
RH
SHKM GMC NalharGovt Medical
College
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
NUH
Shri. Satya Sai Sanjivani
Hospital Palwal
Private HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
PALWAL
Gurunanak Hospital,PalwalPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
PALWAL
Paras Hospital PvtPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
PANCHKULA
Civil Hospital PanchkulaGovt HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
PANCHKULA
Aayushmaan Bhav HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
PANIPAT
Park Hospital GT road
panipat
Private HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
PANIPAT
Pushpanjli HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
REWARI
Kainos HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
ROHTAK
PGIMS RohtakGovt Medical
College
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
ROHTAK
Civil Hospital, RohtakGovt HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
ROHTAK
sanjeevani hospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
SIRSA
Shah Satnam Dera Hospital (Wing -2, 2nd floor), SirsaPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID Hospitals / DCHSIRSA
Dayanand HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
SONIPAT
BPS Medical College
Khanpur
Govt Medical
College
Cat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
SONIPAT
Gaba HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
YAMUNANAGA
R
ESI HospitalGovt HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
YAMUNANAGA
R
Santosh HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. I - Dedicated COVID
Hospitals / DCH
YAMUNANAGA
R
Military Hospital, Ambala CanttGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCAMBALA
Healing Touch Hospital PvtPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCAMBALA
Civil Hospital, NaraingarhGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCAMBALA
Railway Hospital, Ambala CanttGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCAMBALA
Civil Hospital Ambala CanttGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCAMBALA
Civil Hospital Ambala CityGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCAMBALA
Krishan Lal Jalan HospitalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCBHIWANI
Jangra Multispecilaity HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCBHIWANI
Spes HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCBHIWANI
Ch. Bansilal Govt HospitalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCBHIWANI
Life Line HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCBHIWANI
Ganpatrai HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCBHIWANI
ESI Hospital BhiwaniGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCBHIWANI
Civil HospitalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCCHARKI DADRI
Yadav HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCCHARKI DADRI
Pradhan Medicare CentrePrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCCHARKI DADRI
B.K. Hospital FaridabadGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Goyal HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
JivagramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Noble HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
QRG Hospital MedicarePrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Medicheck Ortho HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Pawan Hospital Unit-2Private HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Asian HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
SDH BallabgarhGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Shanti Devi Memorial HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Pawan Hospital Unit-1Private HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Fortis Escort HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Metro Hospital MedicarePrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Supreme HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Santosh Multispeciality HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Sarvodya Sector 19Private HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
RK HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
QRG CentralPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Arsh HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Kedar HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
National Institute Of Medical SciencesPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Medicheck HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFARIDABAD
Rajasthan Medical Centre (RMC) Hospital TohanaPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFATEHABAD
Civil Hospital, TohanaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFATEHABAD
Manav Sewa Sangam Hospital, TohanaPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFATEHABAD
Civil Hospital FatehabadGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFATEHABAD
WadhwaMaternity and surgical Hospital FatehabadPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFATEHABAD
Fakir chand Jain Charitable Hospital, TohanaPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFATEHABAD
Punjabi Sabha Hospital, Bhattu Road, FatehabadPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFATEHABAD
Sadbhawdna HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCFATEHABAD
W Pratisha Hospital, GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Neelkanth Hospital, GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Aryan Hospital GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Metro Hospital, Palam vihar,GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Artemis Hospital, GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Kalyani Hospital, GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Colombia Asia Hospital GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Civil Hospital, Sector 10A, GurugramGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Mayom Hospital ,GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Fortis Hospital, GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Max Hospital, GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Signature Hospital, GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
GurgaonCentral Ministry HospitalCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Medanta the Medicity, GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Poly Clinic Sector 31, GurugramGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Paras Hospital, GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Naryana Hospital , GurugramPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCGURUGRAM
Sukhda Multispeciality HospitalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCHISAR
Civil HospitalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCHISAR
Sarvodya Hospital, HisarPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCHISAR
Sapra Hospital, HisarPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCHISAR
AADHAR Hospital, HisarPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCHISAR
Mahatma Gandhi Hospital, HisarPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCHISAR
OPJindal Institute of Cancer & Research HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCHISAR
Ravindra Hospital, HisarPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCHISAR
Holy Help HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCHISAR
Military Hospital Cantt. HisarGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCHISAR
Geetanali Hospital Multispeciality and Critical
Centre
Private HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCHISAR
PDM Memorial General Hospital, B.garhPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
Civil Hospital, JhajjarGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
Mission Hospital, BahadurgarhPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
Oscar Hospital, JJR cityPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
Advanta Hospital, JJR cityPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
Medicare Super Speciality Hospiatl & Trauma Centre, JJR
City
Private HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
World Medical College & Hospital, GirawarPrivate Medical CollegeCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
Swastik Hospital, B.garhPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
SDH BeriGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
RS Gaur Global Multispeciality Hospital, JJR CityPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
SDH BahadurgarhGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
JK Hospital BahadurgarhPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJHAJJAR
Gangaputra Medical College (Ayush)Private HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJIND
SDH SafidonGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJIND
CHC UchanaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJIND
SDH NarwanaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJIND
CHC JulanaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJIND
Civil Hospital, JindGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCJIND
Sub Divisional Hospital GuhlaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKAITHAL
Cygnus Multispecialty Hospital KaithalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKAITHAL
District Hospital KaithalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKAITHAL
Shah Multispecialty Hospital KaithalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKAITHAL
Sanjiv Bansal Cygnus Hospital , KarnalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Kalpana Chawla Government Medical College, KarnalGovt Medical CollegeCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Amrit Dhara My HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Virk Hospital KarnalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Parveen HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Shri HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Memani HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Civil Hospital KarnalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Shri Ram Chander Memorial Hospital, KarnalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Uttam HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Arpana Hospital, Madhuban KarnalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Amrit Dhara Hospital, Chaura Bazar, KarnalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Dr. Gain Bhushan Nursing Home, KarnalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKARNAL
Saraswati Mission HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKURUKSHET RA
Radha Krishan Child CarePrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKURUKSHET RA
Miri-Piri Hospital ShahabadPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKURUKSHET RA
Aggarwal Nursing HomePrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKURUKSHET RA
Cygnus HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKURUKSHET RA
LNJP HospitalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCKURUKSHET RA
Singhal Hospital NarnaulPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCMAHENDRA GARH
Shanti Hospital NarnaulPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCMAHENDRA GARH
CHC SehlangGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCMAHENDRA GARH
CHC Nangal ChaudharyGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCMAHENDRA GARH
CHC KaninaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCMAHENDRA GARH
CHC AteliGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCMAHENDRA GARH
SDH MahendergarhGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCMAHENDRA GARH
Sanwedna Hospital NarnaulPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCMAHENDRA GARH
Vijay Hospital NarnaulPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCMAHENDRA GARH
Ayuvedic Medical CollegePrivate Medical CollegeCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCMAHENDRA GARH
Civil Hospital, MandikheraGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCNUH
CHC AlawalpurGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPALWAL
CHC DudholaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPALWAL
SDH HodalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPALWAL
CHC SoundhGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPALWAL
Palwal Hospital,New sohna roadPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPALWAL
Apex Hospital,Delhi Mathura Road, PalwalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPALWAL
Civil Hospital PalwalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPALWAL
Goyal Nursing Home PalwalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPALWAL
Sachin Hospital PalwalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPALWAL
Command HospitalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPANCHKULA
SDH KalkaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPANCHKULA
CHC Raipur RaniGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPANCHKULA
Ojas Hospital PvtPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPANCHKULA
Alchemist Hospital, Panchkula PvtPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPANCHKULA
SDH SamalkhaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPANIPAT
Prem hospital PanipatPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPANIPAT
Civil Hosital PanipatGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPANIPAT
Cygnus HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCPANIPAT
Yaduvanshi HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCREWARI
Dr Shivrattan HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCREWARI
Shanti Yadav HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCREWARI
Virat HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCREWARI
Devjyoti HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCREWARI
Matrika HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCREWARI
SDH KosliGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCREWARI
Civil Hospital RewariGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCREWARI
Cygnus HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCREWARI
Advanta Super Speciality HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCROHTAK
Holy Heart SuperSpecialityPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCROHTAK
Siwach HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCROHTAK
Mann HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCROHTAK
Mansarover HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCROHTAK
Positron HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCROHTAK
Oxygen HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCROHTAK
Noble Heart & Superspeciality HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCROHTAK
Life Care HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCROHTAK
Sunflag Global HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCROHTAK
Oscar Super Speciality Hospital & Trauma CentrePrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCROHTAK
Shah Satnam Dera Hospital (Wing -1, ground floor), SirsaPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCSIRSA
Civil Hospital, SirsaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCSIRSA
Sanjeevani Hospital, (Wing-1, 3rd Floor), SirsaPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCSIRSA
Nidaan hospital PvtPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCSONIPAT
CHC GanaurGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCSONIPAT
Civil Hospital, SonipatGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCSONIPAT
CHC BadkhalsaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCSONIPAT
Poly Clinic Sector-7Govt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCSONIPAT
CHC KharkhodaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCSONIPAT
FIIMS HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCSONIPAT
CHC GohanaGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCSONIPAT
S.P Hospital JagPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCYAMUNANA GAR
JP Hospital PvtPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCYAMUNANA GAR
Civil Hospital JagadhriGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCYAMUNANA GAR
CHC ChhachharuliGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCYAMUNANA GAR
Swami Vivekanand HospitalPrivate HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCYAMUNANA GAR
Mukand Lal District Civil HospitalGovt HospitalsCat. II - Dedicated COVID Health Center / DCHCYAMUNANA GAR
G.S School Main Branch,Ambala
Cantt
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
BararaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
ITI,Bharanpur,NaraingarhOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Hindu Maha Sabha Hall,Ambala
City
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Aggarwal Dharamshala,Ambala
Cantt
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Bajrang BhawanOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
G.S.S College,Ambala CanttOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Panchayat Bhawan,BararaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Welcome ResortsOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Gauri Shanker Dharamshala,Near Railway
Station,Ambala City
Other than HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCAMBALA
Akal Academy HoliOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Jain DharamshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Hanuman VatikaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Govt College,Ambala CanttOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Aggarwal Dharamshala,BararaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Milan Palace,NaraingarhOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Ahluwalia Dharamshala,Nadi Mohalla,Ambala CityOther than HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCAMBALA
ICL SansthanOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Gurudwara Raatgarh Sahab
Yatra Niwas Hall
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
P.K.R Jain Sr.Sec School,Ambala
City
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
S.D College,Ambala CanttOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Manji Sahib Gurudwara,
Ambala City
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Chawla Palace NaraingarhOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Community Center, SultanpurOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Shri Ram Mulakh SansthanHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Ravidass Dharamshala Ward No
5
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Govt Polytechnic(Boys),AmbalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
B.P.S Planetarium Hall,Ambala
Cantt
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Clark Inn Hotel,Ambala cityOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Preet PalaceOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Shanti Devi
Dharamshala,Ambala City
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
LORD MAHAVIR SCHOOL
AMBALA CANTT
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Ravidas Dharamshala Ward No
11
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Chaman Vatika Boarding
School,Ambala City
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
D.A.V River Side SchoolOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
D.A.V College Ambala CityOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Surya Palace,NaraingarhOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Kamboj Dharamshala,Kumhar Mohalla,Ambala CityOther than HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCAMBALA
SDSS SchoolOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Gujjar DharamshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
G.S.S School,Ram Bagh
Road,Ambala Cantt
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Kukrain BhawanOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
O.P.S School,Ambala CityOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Jatt DharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Gaindamal
Dharamshala,Ambala City
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
BPS Public School Ambala CanttOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Kashayap DharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
G.S.S School,Bakra Market,
Ambala Cantt
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Hotel Royal Blue,NaraingarhOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Sangeet Resort,Hisar
Road,AmbalaCity
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Panchayat Bhawan,1st
Floor,Ambala City
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Hostel Scouts and Guide
Ambala Cantt
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Raghunath Mandir,Purani Sabji
MAndi
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Aggarwal DharamshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Jain Girls Sr. Sec School, Rai
Market
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Hotel Paris NaraingarhOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Palm Dale Resort,Hisar
Road,Ambala City
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Aggarwal Bhawan,Sec-9,Ambala
City
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Yadav DharamshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
hanker sewa Smiti Shiv MandirOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Walia DharamshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Jesus and Mary Convent
School,Ambala Cantt
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Hari ResortsOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Rajput Chhatrawas,Ambala CityOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Saini Bhawan,Ambala CityOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Vishkarma BhawanOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Valmiki DharamshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Govt High School.Military Dairy
Farm
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
CHC Mullana NEW BUILDINGHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Govt Girls College,BaragarhOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
Jain Dharamshala,Ambala CityOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
M.M
University,Sadopur,Ambala City
Other than HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCAMBALA
Ambedkar BhawanOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
AMBALA
CHC ManheruHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
Daksh International School,
Dhigawa
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
CHC LoharuHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
TIT collegeOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
CHC KairuHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
CHC DhananaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
Panchayati Raj InstituteOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
SDH SiwaniHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
SDH Bawani KheraHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
CHC JamalpurHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
BITS College, BamlaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
CHC ToshamHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
CHC MiranHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
BHIWANI
CHC BOND KALANHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
CHARKI
DADRI
Arya Vidya Mandir, Milk Plant
Road, Ballabgarh
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
JC Bose University YMCAOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Balaji Public School, Malerna
Road, Ballabgarh
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Pinewood SchoolOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
DAV Public School, Milk Plant
Road, Ballabgarh
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Global Heritage SchoolOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Tagore AcademyOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Al-Falah Medical College
Residence
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Rawal Public School, Milk Plant
Road, Ballabgarh
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Aggarwal Public SchoolOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Sudha Rastogi Dental College
Hostel
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Aravali Public School, AnangpurOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
CHC TigaonHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
DPS School, Sec 19Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Satyug Darshan, NacholiOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
CHC KuraliHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Lingyas University, NacholiOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
CHC Kheri KalanHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Vidya Sanskar School, JasanaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Alpine Valley School BallabgarhOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FARIDABAD
Pink stone HotelOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Tripati CollegeOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Haveli HotelOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Hotel bimlasOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
KT collegeOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Lazeez HotelOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Kabir DharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Seven seas HotelOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Hotel VipsonOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Hotel GangaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Malak Modi DharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Shri Ram sewa smiti
Dharmshala
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
City Heart HotelOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Hotel InnOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Aggerwal DharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Jaat DharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Grace HotelOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Hanuman Murti DharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Batra Dharmshala FatehabadOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Mother India schoolOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Sain dharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Mehta DharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Derewal DharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Hotel Suraj FatehabadOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Guru Nanak AcademyOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Bhatia dharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Bite CollegeOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Mirchi Hotel TohanaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Hotel Lazeez FatehabadOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Akal AcademyOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
FATEHABAD
Sector 10Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Kherki Daula VillageOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sarai Alawardi Village,
Gurugram
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 23AOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 45Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 40, GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 15IIOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
ChomaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Miyawali Colony GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Begumpur Khatola VillageOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 43Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sukhrali VillageOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Manohar Nagar ChapualOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Dundahera VillageOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 9 AOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Kanhai, GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 39Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Kadipur VillageOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 15IOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Dhanwapur VillageOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 9Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 23Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 38Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Wazirabad Village, GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 5Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sikanderpur Ghosi Village,
Gurugram
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 10 AOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Carterpuri VillageOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Islampur VillageOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Pawala KhasrupurOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
MoulaheraOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Harijan Chapupal Feroz Gandhi
Colony-II
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 7, GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
New Gwal Pahari Village,
Gurugram
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 31-32AOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Gharoli Kalan VillageOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
MoulaheraOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Dayanand ColonyOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Bhim NagarOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 22 GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Tyagiwada (Bashapur)Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 17BOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 27 GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Chakkarpur Village, GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Harijan Chaupal KadipurOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
SarhaulOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Jyoti ParkOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
BadshapurOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 56, GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Feroz Gandhi ColonyOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
BasaiOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Tigra Village, GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Old Gwal Pahari, GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 4Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Chakkarpur Johari Wala (Old
Age home), Gurugram
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 47Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Char MalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 14Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Balmiki Chaupal Feroz Gandhi
Colony
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Ghata, GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 46Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Sector 21 GurugramOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
GURUGRAM
Rani Sati DharmshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
GOPI RAM DHARMSHALA
ADAMPUR
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Kabir ChatrawaasOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Panchayat Ghar VPO Mangali
Aaklan
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Arya Samaj MandirOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
LALA LAKHI RAM DHARMSHALA
ADAMPUR
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Panchayat Ghar VPO Mangali
Mahobat
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Bishnoi DharamshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Panchayat Ghar VPO Mangali
Surtiya
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Royal PalmOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
HOTEL MIDTOWN GRANDOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Ladwa GoshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
BHARMAN DHARMSHALA
Adampur
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
E5 School GarhiOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
HOTEL ESSOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Panchmukkhi DharamshalaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Sawami deeptanand kanya
gurukul VPO Ghirai
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
HOTEL TAJOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Hotel Golden PlaceOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Maharaja Aggarsain Bhawan
Hisar
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
HOTEL LAJEEJ HISAROther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Kings HotelOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Jat Dharamshala HisarOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Chaudhary ResortOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Panchayat GharOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
ITI BHAKLANAOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
ImperiumOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Agar Vibhuti Smarg AgrohaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Govt. Sen. Sec. School
Aryanagar
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Swastik Water Park MilkpurOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Agroha DhamOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Sky InnOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
VAPAR MANDAL DHARMSHALAOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Bhagmal Dharmarth Hospital
Kheri Chopta
HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Green PlaceOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
BRM Ambedkar HostelOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
Jat Dharamshala HansiOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
G.G.S.S. SCHOOL ADAMPUROther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
ITI MajraOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
HISAR
PWD Rest House, BeriOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
CHC JamalpurHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
PWD Rest House,JJR CityOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
Ganga Institute of Technology And Management,VPO KablanaOther than HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCJHAJJAR
Maharaja Agersen Nursing College Hoste, VPO Nuna MajraOther than HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCJHAJJAR
PHC MatanhailHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
Sehwag International School,
VPO Silani
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
Sanskaram Hostel, KhatiwasOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
PHC Nuna MajraHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
NICMAR college DulheraOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
Gajraj Hotel, VPO JakhodaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
CHC ChharaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
Govt. college ChharaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
CHC DubaldhanHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
PWD Rest House, BahadurgarhOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
CHC DighalHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
Kisan Rest House, BeriOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
CHC DhaklaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JHAJJAR
Jat Daharmshala SafidonOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JIND
Jat Dharmshala NarwanaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JIND
Singla Dharmshala, Patel Nagar
Narwana
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JIND
J.I.E.T. College, Girl Hostal No. 3Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
JIND
SunShine Public SchoolOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KAITHAL
Aryan International School,
Dhand Road, Kaithal
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KAITHAL
PWD Rest House, PundriOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KAITHAL
PWD Rest House, GuhlaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KAITHAL
Agriculture University, KaulOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KAITHAL
SpringField HotelOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KAITHAL
CHC BallahHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KARNAL
CHC GharaundaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KARNAL
CHC NissingHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KARNAL
CHC AssandhHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KARNAL
Polyclinic sec-4, kkrHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KURUKSHET
RA
Shri Krishna Ayurvedic College
KKR
HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC ShahbadHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC BarnaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC MathanaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC JhansaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC PehowaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KURUKSHET
RA
CHC LadwaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KURUKSHET
RA
B.S.Heart CareHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
KURUKSHET
RA
PHC SihmaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC MadhogarhHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC MandhanaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
MAHENDRA
GARH
CHC SatnaliHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC BhojawasHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC ChhileroHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC BachhodHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC Mundia kheraHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
MAHENDRA
GARH
CHC Nangal SirohiHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
MAHENDRA
GARH
PHC RampuraHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
MAHENDRA
GARH
Shamsuddin Rehna HostelOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
Govt Senior Secondry School FP
Namak
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
Govt Women College Salaheri
Nuh
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
ITI PingwanOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
ITI UjinaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
Girls Hostel Mewat Model
School Nuh
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
Arawali Public School, Moosa
Nagar, FP Jhirka
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
Govt Polytechnic College IndriOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
PHC BaiHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
Govt Polytechnic College MalabOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
PHC KaliyakaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
Mewat Engg College Palla NuhOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
NUH
Royal Place HotelOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Kalra Farm Party Lawn and
banquet
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Camp Market New Colony
Palwal
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Arya Hotel Near Gurunanak
Hospital Palwal
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Palladium Banquet and rooms
Palwal
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Maharana Partap Bhawan
Panchwati colony Palwal
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Zila Parishad Bhawan PalwalOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
ITIM College PalwalOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Sachi GreenOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Ambino Banquet HallOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Lotus TulipOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Club Heaven Omex City PalwalOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Rest House PWD PalwalOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Polytechnic UttawarOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Baghel Bhawan KusliprOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Hotel PoshOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
ITI HathinOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Sat Jaatanand Punjabi
Dharamshala
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
CHC DudholaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Panchayat Bhawan PalwalOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Aggarwal Dharamshala
Committee Chowk Palwal
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Gran Parkash Dhaba PalwalOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
CHC SoundhHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Lions Bhawan Community Center Housing Board PalwalOther than HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCPALWAL
Milan DhabaOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
CHC AlawalpurHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Pappan Plaza PalwalOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Jaat Dharamshala Mathura
Road Shiv Vihar Palwal
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Man Singh Dhaba PalwalOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Sachin HospitalHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Millanium Hotal and resorts
Palwal
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Posh Hotel PalwalOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Brahman Dharamshala PalwalOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Goyal Nursing Home PalwalHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PALWAL
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalya,
Mouli
Other than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PANCHKULA
BRS Dental College and
Hospital, Sultanpur
HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PANCHKULA
Swami Devi Dyal Group of Institutions, Golpura, BarwalaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID Center / DCCCPANCHKULA
NSTI PanipatOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PANIPAT
ESI HospitalHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PANIPAT
DPS PanipatOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PANIPAT
PIETOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PANIPAT
CHC KhotpuraHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PANIPAT
CHC DadlanaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PANIPAT
Prem Institute of NursingOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PANIPAT
Satkar Guest HouseOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
PANIPAT
CHC NaharHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
REWARI
PHC BasdudaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
REWARI
CHC BawalHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
REWARI
GAUR BRAHMAN COLLEGEOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
ROHTAK
BABA MASTNATH UNIVERSITYHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
ROHTAK
Civil Hospital SirsaHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
SIRSA
CHC BADKHALSAHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
SONIPAT
IIT EXT.CampusOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
SONIPAT
PWD rest house RAI sonipatOther than
Hospital
Cat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
SONIPAT
GULATI HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
NIRMAL HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
BALAJI HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
DABRA HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
KESHWANI HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
KAPIL HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
RAMESHWAR DASS MEMORIAL
HOSPITAL
HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
MAHENDRA HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
RAVI HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
KAPOOR HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
VISHAL HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
AASHIRWAD HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
DR KAMLA MITTAL HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
VIKRAM HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
CAPITAL HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
SUDHIR HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
SHARMA HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
SABBARWAL HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
JINDAL LIFE CARE HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
SWASTIK HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
CHRISTAN HOSPITALHospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR
RISHI RAM MEMORIAL
HOSPITAL
HospitalCat. III - Dedicated COVID
Center / DCCC
YAMUNANA
GAR

Keep coming back as we will add more new content. Work in Progress…