0 কেস

চিকিত্সা চলছে

+76

পুনরুদ্ধার

+144

মৃত্যু

+9

পরীক্ষা করা

0
StateActiveConfirmed CasesDeathsRecoveries
Andaman and Nicobar Islands254983624896
Andhra Pradesh18568859857140876989
Arunachal Pradesh58168085616694
Assam29222168311073212836
Bihar37132587391457253569
Chandigarh2292053733019978
Chhattisgarh68322935013558283111
Dadar & Nagar Haveli; Daman & Diu11339023377
Delhi233563259010754619501
Goa8785240575650771
Gujarat63002557104362245048
Haryana20942663442985261265
Himachal Pradesh7455694395455244
Jammu and Kashmir12241233431921120198
Jharkhand12251176861050115411
Karnataka858093199712185911232
Kerala686178511953481779097
Ladakh9196561289437
Lakshadweep0000
Madhya Pradesh63992515783753241426
Maharashtra506801992683516801890323
Manipur3432885636628147
Meghalaya1481370514413413
Mizoram78432294235
Nagaland257120588811713
Odisha18113333101953329546
Puducherry2843864664237720
Punjab26171706055504162484
Rajasthan50503151812747307384
Sikkim16160381305747
Tamil Nadu572583132312272813326
Telangana40492918721579286244
Tripura623332938832879
Uttar Pradesh86315969048580579693
Uttarakhand364094803161189552
West Bengal708356527210053548136
Unassigned0000
Total2047531057912815375310220622